Scott's Tots
Slowpitch Softball

Season stats

AVG / OBP for every batter with at least one plate appearance. Tap a header to sort.

013 players
PlayerGPAABHRBBKAVGOBP
Sean25552001.0001.000
Mexican Kevin 2543110.750.800
Bradley 2553100.600.600
David 2553201.600.600
Ty2553101.600.600
Travis2663100.500.500
Charlene1221100.500.500
Mary2662000.333.333
Nika Chaloux2440000.000.000
Lauren2550002.000.000
Jessica1330000.000.000
White Kevin1220000.000.000
Juan2540113.000.200

Leaders

Wizard-scored games plus legacy stat adjustments.

Home Runs

HR

  1. 1Mexican Kevin 1
  2. 2Sean1

Doubles

2B

  1. 1Sean2

Walks (Not Doubles)

  1. 1Rob∞