Scott's Tots
Slowpitch Softball

Season stats

AVG / OBP for every batter with at least one plate appearance. Tap a header to sort.

022 players
PlayerGPAABHRBBKAVGOBP
Charlene13332001.0001.000
Mexican Kevin 2998401.889.889
Yamila2765310.833.857
Cam Ryerson145555442500.800.800
Andrew Paton124341302120.732.744
Rob Demers124140281511.700.707
Tim Ritchie269995654740.684.697
Kevin Egan2710099674710.677.680
Ty Rozak279188593735.670.681
Duane Quashie227874493541.662.679
Justin5181811500.611.611
Tom Smith7242213920.591.625
Olman2774100.571.571
Inessa8302815822.536.567
Rose Salemi207171362000.507.507
David Hyatali278681412155.506.535
Nick2663200.500.500
Anna Egan186359291041.492.524
Mary Eng227673351434.479.500
Crystal Quashie227168301234.441.465
Dee2773200.429.429
Lauren Hurley826216452.286.423

Leaders

Wizard-scored games plus legacy stat adjustments.